fbpx

Brussels Basket vs Spirou Basket

Results

European Competitions (Europe Cup, Champions League, EuroCup, EuroLeague) 2016-'17

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-HeembeekRue de Lombartzyde 120, 1120 Bruxelles
BRUSSELS BASKET – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Brussels Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Domien LoubryPoint Guard64773080164238.182828.677100.007819
6Niels FoertsGuard2515002633.31250.00000101
8Alexandre LichodzijewskiPower Forward64911850204544.472330.42540.0011611
14Jonas FoertsForward419541051145.55955.644100.00539
0Chris DoweGuard564231941214447.731520.0192382.60231113
7Dino PitaShooting Guard6565410183748.692536.01111100.005212
9Guy MuyaShooting Guard61824127081942.11616.71250.0024611
10Maxime DepuydtShooting Guard622866171741.21616.777100.00896
12Augustas PeciukeviciusGuard647211542193652.81520.081650.00211117
13Brandon UbelPower Forward67934854337047.151631.381080.0034615
21Jeremy SimmonsForward/Center64737753203951.3020.071163.6037714
 Total 6453176118461116936646.24113729.9749677.1017669128

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Alexandre LibertGuard1615829551204411338.9256339.7455778.90293439
#Darnell HarrisPower Forward157928721276243.5204841.75862.5028630
1Anthony LambotGuard303011020.00000000311
6Michael FusekCenter11208311091275.00002366.70807
7Ioannis IarochevitchPower Forward11974618115357248.6143935.9131872.20461730
7Loic SchwartzGuard/Forward15453430124185632.162821.43475.00341528
8Sigfredo CaseroGuard100000010.00000000000
9Niels MarnegravePoint Guard16594772122206431.342020.0152268.20473740
11D.J. RichardsonShooting Guard1115723121135810356.3235343.4182090.00232023
12Ivan RadenovicCenter226453071643.8010.01212100.00428
12Maxime GaudouxForward1693311880305752.6203951.3131492.90312130
13Brandon BowmanForward1215554141855911850.0163545.7213461.80542410
15Jevohn ShepherdShooting Guard141925718917112955.0123336.4385371.70573530
20Adam KempForward/Center134230246183060.000061442.90301730
24Kevin TumbaCenter63435428152365.20004757.1035917
24Bryan DavisForward/Center54626652163348.5000141782.4026819
 Total 1612034552641114842789147.914035939.020928373.90455246342

Court

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek

Leave a Reply