fbpx

Gembo vs Oxaco

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

LuisbekelaarLuisbekelaar 1, 2140 Borgerhout
GEMBO BORGERHOUT – A
OXACO BBC – A
61 - 62
Final Score
Team1234T
Gembo1710171761
Oxaco221282062
AST
12
REB
34
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
16
AST
10
REB
31
STL
9
BLK
2
PF
15
Game Statistics
42.1%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage
41.5%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
71.4%
Free throw percentage

Gembo

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Nils Van RompaeyCenter1960004580.000011100.01513
10Lucien SissokoPower Forward1932204850.00001250.00332
13Rafaël Bogaerts Small Forward121922181266.73560.02450.02711
5Stig RongéGuard1252001812.5010.00002332
6Tomas GoethaertPoint Guard1423102825.0030.00001141
9Sam RenierGuard/Forward11001103560.02450.022100.00001
4Laurens Van Den HemelGuard1431101425.0030.022100.01242
11Bryan De ValckForward106100040.0020.00000614
15Toon VerschuerenCenter1200001333.3020.00000000
 Total 161341271245742.152025.081172.77271716

Staff

Oxaco

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Bert Van De BroekPower Forward11190304944.41425.02366.72710
12Mark De MeyerForward1811302540.02450.022100.00123
00Thibaut VervoortGuard/Forward1243001812.5050.00001333
55Sam Van Hoey Shooting Guard121721181172.71425.04580.01632
6Jens HendrickxGuard115411151050.03742.92450.00453
4Alexander GomesGuard/Forward1000000000000000030
10Maarten Van GelderGuard/Forward102200030.0010.00000200
13Gregory NauForward1310101425.01333.30001012
14Yannick SchoepenForward/Center1231001333.3020.00000312
 Total 162311092225341.583026.7101471.45261915

Staff

Court

Luisbekelaar

Leave a Reply