fbpx

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2019-'20

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
81 - 76
Final Score
Team1234T
Kangoeroes1619262081
Mons-Hainaut2215201976
AST
21
REB
24
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
19
AST
10
REB
30
STL
3
BLK
2
PF
20
Game Statistics
52.6%
Field goal percentage
43.5%
3-pointer percentage
84.6%
Free throw percentage
46.6%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
88.9%
Free throw percentage

Kangoeroes

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33Jito KokCenter1853022450.000044100.02324
13Marvin ClarkPower Forward11311004757.13560.022100.00102
15Shavon Coleman Small Forward1307420101662.551050.05683.30714
9Idris LasisiShooting Guard101200010.0010.00000111
11Rayshawn SimmonsPoint Guard1425202728.6010.00000223
4Terry DerooverGuard113340061250.01425.00000322
6Bram BogaertsForward1000000000000000000
12Armon FletcherGuard/Forward1531102540.01250.00001202
15Eric StutevilleCenter1821004580.0000010.00201
 Total 181242152305752.6102343.5111384.6321819

Staff

Mons-Hainaut

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1441011333.3010.022100.00434
8Justin CageForward1001010000000000013
5Auston BarnesSmall Forward112200051050.01250.011100.01123
0Arik SmithGuard116502051533.33933.333100.02312
3Filip AdamovicPoint Guard11355104850.01425.044100.00513
1Anthony LambotGuard1513002540.0030.01250.00113
7Katin ReinhardtGuard/Forward111300051050.01520.00001211
10Lennard Freeman Power Forward115100005683.30005683.32800
11Zaccharie MortantGuard1000000000000000001
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard100000010.00000000000
 Total 176301032275846.662425.0161888.96241020

Staff

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply