fbpx

LDP Donza vs Melco Ieper

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

OCP De PintePolderbos 20 9840 De Pinte
LDP DONZA – A
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
57 - 71
Final Score
Team1234T
LDP Donza171221757
Ieper2213102671
AST
10
REB
28
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
17
AST
3
REB
40
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
13
Game Statistics
30.8%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage
41.9%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
57.9%
Free throw percentage

LDP Donza

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Rik Van Den BergheForward/Center15400021118.21616.70000404
7Landon UnruhPower Forward18233031127.32450.0020.01131
10Sil Hauman Forward11351106966.711100.00000512
5Niels LataireShooting Guard1382201616.71250.00000832
6Simon GesquièreGuard116341061442.922100.022100.01222
#Robin WaumanForward1000000000000000000
4Tim Van ErumGuard12000000000022100.00033
9Angelo VermeerschGuard1000000000000000000
12Simon De BruyneGuard/Forward103010020.00000002110
14Wannes ScheirsCenter122000040.000022100.01112
15Janis RammaCenter1810002825.02540.022100.00111
 Total 157281080206530.892045.081080.05231517

Staff

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Mattias PalinckxCenter1141010051241.70004757.13754
15Kenneth De VosForward/Center1230001250.00000000333
10Louis Hazard Small Forward1171102071643.81250.02366.73842
8Kjell DevachtGuard11341204944.43650.02450.00410
5Sam HemeleersPoint Guard1820103933.32633.30000211
6Mathias HeughebaertForward1001000000000000000
9Malick El Hadji FallCenter1340101333.30001333.32232
11Thomas MertensGuard/Forward114600051145.52450.022100.00601
 Total 17140360266241.981844.4111957.98321713

Staff

Court

OCP De Pinte

Leave a Reply