fbpx

Leuven Bears vs dummy

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League Playoffs 2011-'12

SportOasePhilipssite 6, 3000 Leuven
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS – A
TEAM
1 - 2
Final Score
TeamT
Leuven Bears1
dummy2
AST
34
REB
97
STL
24
BLK
2
PF
74
AST
0
REB
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
42.9%
Field goal percentage
37.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Leuven Bears

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Monta McGheePower Forward322955072035.051338.53475.00956
6John TofiForward/Center3231822281457.11333.361154.501838
7Jeremiah DavisPoint Guard324753071643.83650.07977.807210
8Faycal LaïtShooting Guard202000020.0010.00000200
8Ade DagunduroShooting Guard3427130152657.72450.0101662.507512
9Niels MarnegravePoint Guard33781530133141.92922.291560.00859
11Brandon FreemanGuard/Forward316212041330.83560.05683.30228
13Jean SalumuShooting Guard301000010.0010.00000101
14Jamel McLeanPower Forward3202422061735.300081553.302449
25Ian HanavanPower Forward34016340122548.01425.0151693.801699
32Thomas CreppyGuard/Forward303000030.00000000302
 Total 322497342427216842.9174637.0639268.50973574

dummy

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Court

SportOase

Leave a Reply