fbpx

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2019-'20

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
VOO LIEGE BASKET – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
53 - 90
Final Score
Team1234T
Liège Basket112071553
Mons-Hainaut2316242790
AST
12
REB
29
STL
5
BLK
1
PF
23
AST
16
REB
34
STL
13
BLK
5
PF
14
Game Statistics
36.8%
Field goal percentage
23.8%
3-pointer percentage
54.5%
Free throw percentage
51.7%
Field goal percentage
32.1%
3-pointer percentage
95.5%
Free throw percentage

Liège Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Justin KohajdaCenter1581002540.00001250.04424
7Ioannis Iarochevitch Power Forward110922051145.5020.0010.04511
12François LhoestForward11032004850.02450.0020.00333
2Ludovic LambermontGuard/Forward100110040.0010.00000012
6Brieuc LemaireGuard11120103933.31333.344100.00223
#Louis TitecaGuard/Forward1324101425.01425.00001132
#Thomas HubertGuard1000000000000000012
#Francis TorreborrePoint Guard1342001714.3030.01250.00442
5Orly NzisabiraGuard100000030.0020.00000000
11Loïc MeunierCenter11110015683.31250.00000124
 Total 153291251215736.852123.861154.59201923

Staff

Mons-Hainaut

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1540012450.011100.00000401
8Justin CageForward1221201333.3020.00000200
5Auston BarnesSmall Forward11160104850.01333.322100.00622
0Arik SmithGuard11423304757.12450.044100.00233
3Filip AdamovicPoint Guard1935101333.31333.366100.00312
10Lennard Freeman Power Forward11790136875.000055100.04512
1Anthony LambotGuard1931204666.71250.0010.01211
6Killian Van Den LangenberghGuard/Forward15100022100.011100.00001001
7Katin ReinhardtGuard/Forward111320041040.01616.722100.02101
11Zaccharie MortantGuard100110010.0010.00000010
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard1713212633.31520.022100.00111
 Total 1903416135305851.792832.1212295.58261014

Staff

Court

Country-Hall

Leave a Reply