fbpx

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2019-'20

Sporthal AlverbergHerkenrodesingel 33, 3500 Hasselt Belgium
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
78 - 75
Final Score
Team1234T
Limburg United1621162578
Oostende1525241175
AST
18
REB
32
STL
13
BLK
2
PF
26
AST
13
REB
39
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
23
Game Statistics
42.0%
Field goal percentage
24.0%
3-pointer percentage
82.4%
Free throw percentage
42.1%
Field goal percentage
34.8%
3-pointer percentage
73.1%
Free throw percentage

Limburg United

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Jalen JenkinsSmall Forward1641012540.0020.022100.00414
11Leander DedroogForward1200211250.0010.00000002
10Maxime DepuydtShooting Guard1540002366.711100.00002221
5Sami DemirtasGuard1302001333.3020.01250.00003
0Tookie BrownPoint Guard18482031225.0010.022100.01343
1Kameron ChatmanForward123120060.0030.022100.01222
4Wen MukubuSmall Forward1730103837.51333.30001202
9Niels MarnegravePoint Guard1421102633.3030.00000211
23Nathan Kuta MiayingwandaCenter11270005683.300022100.05224
32Matt RaffertyPower Forward1652102366.700022100.03222
3Jared Wilson-Frame Guard/Forward123034081553.34944.43560.00012
 Total 1783218132296942.062524.0141782.413191526

Staff

Oostende

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Shevon Thompson Center1161502151145.50006875.010520
43Amar SyllaCenter104000040.0020.00002211
11Braian Angola-RodasShooting Guard11342203933.32540.05683.31365
7Loic SchwartzGuard/Forward1221001425.0020.0010.00202
20Dusan DjordjevicPoint Guard11026004666.7020.022100.00274
4Simon BuysseShooting Guard1500002366.711100.00000001
6Keye Van Der Vuurst De VriesPoint Guard1313001250.01250.00000133
13Yannick DesironCenter12100111100.00000001002
14Servaas BuysschaertForward/Center120000010.0010.022100.00001
22MiKyle McIntoshSmall Forward1221012071643.84850.04757.12824
 Total 175391362245742.182334.8192673.116232123

Staff

Court

Sporthal Alverberg

Leave a Reply