fbpx

Lommel vs Melsele

Results

Top Division Men 1 Playoffs 2018-'19

Sportpark De SoevereinSportveldenstraat 10, 3920 Lommel
BBC CROONEN LOMMEL – A
BASICS MELSELE-BEVEREN – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Lommel

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Martijn HendrixPoint Guard321951052420.841625.07977.80948
5Bart MaesenForward3439430163151.66875.055100.00934
6Wietse JacobsForward322521182433.341625.022100.00533
7Jason VanderheydenForward1010000000000000100
8Bram SchelkensGuard22312221102050.03560.000001226
9Enrico MontanariPoint Guard3161142051145.51333.35955.601146
10Matts De KeusterGuard22000011100.00000000000
14Mathijs GijbelsPower Forward31562106785.70003560.00604
14Toon WesenbeekForward3131101161931.61250.000001145
15Toon CeyssensCenter34422310163743.22633.3101758.8022812
16Dario ClementeCenter3121432062030.0000020.001468
 Total 3211100251437919440.7215637.5324965.301003456

Melsele

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Sam CaronGuard/Forward6387120133043.341233.38988.907414
#Demba GuisseForward6410101333.3010.022100.00112
5Geoffrey HockinsGuard61191720110437557.3234452.3101566.70171415
6Bruce HendrickxGuard67512031030.01616.70000526
8Bryan Van SandeForward3000000000000000000
9Ivan PerezGuard6721332151244949.092832.1152171.4013118
11Mitchel GorremansGuard/Forward65837890216333.331323.1131776.50371017
13Vincent Vanden BerghePower Forward6161341041625.02825.06875.0013918
14Yannick SchoepenForward/Center66120741225837.9133834.24850.0020316
15Leroy AnthonisCenter683511131306546.281747.1152365.20511120
15Ward LetenCenter68183503742.90002728.6018510
 Total 64661828753316437643.66316737.77511068.2018270126

Court

Sportpark De Soeverein

Leave a Reply