fbpx

Melco Ieper vs LDP Donza

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
LDP DONZA – A
82 - 75
Final Score
Team1234T
Ieper2118192482
LDP Donza2313231675
AST
20
REB
42
STL
7
BLK
3
PF
16
AST
14
REB
34
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
23
Game Statistics
51.6%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
65.0%
Free throw percentage
41.8%
Field goal percentage
34.5%
3-pointer percentage
52.9%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Mattias Palinckx Center12713111111573.3010.051145.56734
15Kenneth De VosForward/Center1432102540.00000002121
10Louis HazardSmall Forward11967126966.7010.077100.02423
8Kjell DevachtGuard1345101714.31333.3010.00402
5Sam HemeleersPoint Guard1232001520.0040.00000321
4Anton D’HerckGuard1311001425.01333.30000101
9Malick El Hadji FallCenter1000000000000000021
11Thomas MertensGuard/Forward1351201616.71425.00000511
13Alexander SchepensForward121711091181.82450.011100.00702
 Total 182422073326251.652025.0132065.010321216

Staff

LDP Donza

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Rik Van Den BergheForward/Center113720051241.72728.61333.31603
7Landon UnruhPower Forward114221061442.91425.01250.01103
10Sil Hauman Forward11381104580.022100.03475.03525
5Niels LataireShooting Guard1844203933.31333.31425.00424
6Simon GesquièreGuard117311061833.33837.522100.01212
#Bente D’HooreForward/Center1400002366.7010.00000002
4Tim Van ErumGuard1152100000001250.01432
9Angelo VermeerschGuard102100010.0010.00001100
15Janis RammaCenter1531002540.01333.30002102
 Total 175341460286741.8102934.591752.91024823

Staff

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply