fbpx

Melco Ieper vs Spirou Basket B

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – B
80 - 55
Final Score
Team1234T
Ieper2118231880
Spirou Basket B1817101055
AST
16
REB
43
STL
11
BLK
3
PF
23
AST
7
REB
40
STL
2
BLK
2
PF
28
Game Statistics
41.5%
Field goal percentage
23.5%
3-pointer percentage
62.9%
Free throw percentage
32.2%
Field goal percentage
31.8%
3-pointer percentage
43.5%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Mattias PalinckxCenter17110022540.00003560.04724
13Alexander SchepensForward11253203650.00006875.02302
10Louis Hazard Small Forward119741071546.7030.05683.31613
8Kjell DevachtGuard1731102633.31425.02540.00322
5Sam HemeleersPoint Guard122430060.0040.022100.02032
4Anton D’HerckGuard11242105771.41250.01333.31303
6Mathias HeughebaertForward1000000000000000000
7Victor BautersGuard1000000000000000000
9Malick El Hadji FallCenter125001020.00002450.02302
11Thomas MertensGuard/Forward11101004944.42450.01250.00012
12Joris VanhaverbekeForward/Center1220001250.00000001100
15Kenneth De VosForward/Center1641303742.90000002223
 Total 1804316113276541.541723.5223562.915281123

Staff

Spirou Basket B

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Kevin StilmantCenter1430012633.30000001231
8Noah FogangForward110310031323.11520.03560.02114
11Moussa NotermanSmall Forward1650003560.00000001415
4Quentin SchiettecatteShooting Guard1310001333.31333.30000112
7Noah ZappullaShooting Guard110631041428.62825.00000651
6Marlon MakwaForward1622001250.011100.031030.00213
12Clément GoffinForward/Center1310001040.00003650.05514
14Noah DechampsGuard/Forward100000030.00000000002
14Allen Mukeba Power Forward13611011100.011100.00003311
15Aubin GateretseCenter11040004850.01425.01250.01345
 Total 15540722195932.272231.8102343.513271828

Staff

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply