fbpx

Okapi Aalst vs Antwerp Giants

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2008-'09

Forum AalstAlbrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
OKAPI AALST – A
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Okapi Aalst

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Olivier FoucartGuard/Forward22264750102050.041040.022100.0041013
#Brecht De MeyerCenter1000000000000000000
#Thomas VancromphoutGuard/Forward2000000000000000001
#Yasser KridachCenter1000000000000000000
#Cedric FrankGuard/Forward1000000000000000000
#Mo CharloSmall Forward3134013052421912327544.73111327.4638375.901306969
#Damian CantrellPower Forward21165196242456917339.9146123.0133043.301963456
#Jan De KeyserSmall Forward300000010.00000000000
#Daan De KeyserPoint Guard12000011100.00000000000
4Trevor HuffmanPoint Guard303986714748111328040.45715736.311513585.20678066
4Damon HuffmanGuard32963340370327940.5205238.5121770.60332150
4Jorn SteinbachPoint Guard624764081457.11425.07977.807710
8Pablo GonzalesShooting Guard30338805838111224645.55913145.0556485.90804667
9Ruben LuytenGuard/Forward38000033100.022100.00000010
10Thomas FoucartGuard/Forward21251547192339.151145.52450.0015521
10Lars MaesfrancxPower Forward2110000000001250.00111
12Stephane PelleForward/Center3042121819463616134746.42922.29712776.402185667
15Piet De BelCenter321871421915197513655.1000374877.101423975
24Matthew LojeskiGuard/Forward274911295741818332955.63210430.89312077.501295357
 Total 322522102243330790899192746.722765434.749764177.501022422553

Antwerp Giants

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Dennis DonkorShooting Guard6440002366.70000000400
#Lee WoutersPoint Guard17932601812.5010.07887.5031122
#Nick OudendagCenter20107469123438252.44757.1172373.90461848
#Yves DupontCenter2912095321395110648.1123831.66966.70951256
#Brian LynchSmall Forward31213126573347418440.2186726.9476078.301264872
7Bryan HopkinsShooting Guard325471269575419044342.98323635.28410679.2012687100
7Thomas LamotGuard/Forward203100010.0010.00000302
8Alexandre LichodzijewskiPower Forward28827819132319831.694619.6111668.80782335
9Jean-Marc MwemaForward44300022100.0000020.00310
9Timothy BlackPoint Guard324747510757015033844.44213830.413215088.00758475
10Brandon GayForward3243014440471214831746.77317442.0617482.4014455115
16Christophe BeghinForward/Center293541752835414723961.582236.45210350.501754982
25Randy OvenekeForward3013159121304211337.2113630.6366159.00592353
 Total 32247593740230438881193445.626076633.945361274.00937411660

Court

Forum Aalst

Leave a Reply