fbpx

Oostende vs Polski Torun

Results

European Competitions (Europe Cup, Champions League, EuroCup, EuroLeague) 2019-'20

Versluys|DômeNorthlaan 13, 8400 Oostende
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
105 - 103
Final Score
Team1234OTT
Oostende1916222721105
Polski Torun2416251919103
AST
19
REB
53
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
29
AST
20
REB
42
STL
11
BLK
3
PF
23
Game Statistics
48.1%
Field goal percentage
18.2%
3-pointer percentage
88.5%
Free throw percentage
43.0%
Field goal percentage
22.7%
3-pointer percentage
82.8%
Free throw percentage

Oostende

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Shevon ThompsonCenter1161720071450.00002366.731445
43Amar SyllaCenter1882114757.1030.00001701
9Jean-Marc MwemaForward1481002633.3020.00001713
11Braian Angola-Rodas Shooting Guard1334221112152.41616.7101190.90462
20Dusan DjordjevicPoint Guard116270051050.0010.066100.00245
4Simon BuysseShooting Guard116210061250.02728.62366.70211
6Keye Van Der Vuurst De VriesPoint Guard112441041040.01333.333100.00434
13Yannick DesironCenter101010010.00000001014
14Servaas BuysschaertForward/Center1040100000000000403
 Total 1105501962398148.142218.2232688.58452029

Polski Torun

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1103020113378605220242906361323

Court

Versluys|Dôme

Leave a Reply