fbpx

Pepinster vs dummy

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2008-'09

Hall du PaireCrapaurue 37, 4800 Verviers
RBC PEPINSTER WOLVES – A
TEAM
7 - 25
Final Score
TeamT
Pepinster7
dummy25
AST
337
REB
823
STL
248
BLK
64
PF
645
AST
0
REB
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
46.0%
Field goal percentage
37.6%
3-pointer percentage
71.2%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Pepinster

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Marcus DoveForward3234619332583014627054.11137.7539456.4019364109
#Vladimir AnzulovicGuard4702202728.61520.02366.70003
#Sasa MucicForward3118862171016414843.2338240.2273577.10623568
#Duane ErwinForward42117253102245.51333.3000017711
#Jimmy LupotShooting Guard181083420111417852.6173056.791369.20342640
#Abdel GhaziGuard/Forward2000000000000000000
#Aleksandar ZecevicGuard/Forward32326919235511926744.64511937.8435874.109110275
0Adrian BanksShooting Guard31521694038117939045.96216936.710111786.30696752
5Geoffrey HockinsGuard3022962392937817544.6164436.4578269.50625456
7Ioannis IarochevitchPower Forward183725243133240.6000111861.1025627
9Guy MuyaShooting Guard1813755412434612138.0215736.8243764.90553751
9Yannick MorayForward300000010.00000000012
10Anthony ChadaGuard/Forward1444161662164833.372133.355100.00161437
13Korvotney BarberPower Forward63231222153246.900021216.7031817
14Maxime De ZeeuwPower Forward2828916431221010922947.6226136.1496575.401645991
27Gael HulsenShooting Guard13841202540.02366.722100.00446
 Total 32229382333724864840182546.022860737.638554171.20823484645

dummy

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Court

Hall du Paire

Leave a Reply