fbpx

Sijsele vs Royal IV

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Sporthal 't VeldEikelberg 3, 8340 Sijsele
BASKET SIJSELE – A
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS – A
75 - 77
Final Score
Team1234T
Sijsele2318151975
Royal IV1817152777
AST
17
REB
38
STL
10
BLK
0
PF
17
AST
9
REB
34
STL
11
BLK
0
PF
15
Game Statistics
48.4%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
42.1%
Free throw percentage
44.6%
Field goal percentage
38.9%
3-pointer percentage
63.2%
Free throw percentage

Sijsele

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gilles Dierickx Center12313140111478.60001250.04954
9Wout VerborgtForward1912103742.91250.022100.00121
12Janik Van ImpeGuard/Forward112142051145.51425.01616.70101
11Tibo De CoessemaekerGuard17320031225.01333.30000331
7Olivier MaesPoint Guard1967203475.022100.01250.01524
4Ruben De PourcqGuard1341101520.011100.00000434
5Ruben De BaeneGuard1000000000000000020
14Cristal Manou MalaluForward/Center112100004944.41250.03742.94612
 Total 1753817100306248.471450.081942.19291817

Staff

Royal IV

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Christopher De Medina Forward/Center1181112081266.7010.02450.04714
10Amaury MarionSmall Forward124010060.0010.022100.01310
12Alex TulukaGuard/Forward118311071163.63560.011100.01212
4Yassin AkbibGuard1460102450.0010.00001533
6Rochdi BenzouienPoint Guard11223204757.10004580.00212
#Joan BambiForward11012003837.52540.022100.00120
5Jean BonsengeGuard1210201333.3000020.00100
8Faycal LaïtShooting Guard1950103837.52450.01333.31421
9Fayssal El MahsiniGuard1201101333.3010.00000021
14Raymond DagherCenter101100030.00000000102
 Total 177349110296544.671838.9121963.28261315

Staff

Court

Sporthal 't Veld

Leave a Reply