fbpx

Sijsele vs Waregem

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Sporthal 't VeldEikelberg 3, 8340 Sijsele
BASKET SIJSELE – A
ION BASKET WAREGEM – A
67 - 86
Final Score
Team1234T
Sijsele1919171267
Waregem2619202186
AST
20
REB
33
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
16
AST
18
REB
47
STL
4
BLK
2
PF
19
Game Statistics
35.8%
Field goal percentage
28.6%
3-pointer percentage
72.2%
Free throw percentage
48.5%
Field goal percentage
37.5%
3-pointer percentage
68.4%
Free throw percentage

Sijsele

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Julian DelplancqForward1780003837.5010.01250.04412
9Wout Verborgt Forward1161220071838.91333.31250.05704
12Janik Van ImpeGuard/Forward115353041330.81520.06785.71234
11Tibo De CoessemaekerGuard116563061637.5010.04580.01411
7Olivier MaesPoint Guard1634202540.02540.00000312
#Duncan VersieckForward100000010.0010.00000000
5Ruben De BaeneGuard1721002633.32540.01250.00222
8Vince ArschootForward1002000000000000011
16Tibo DenoyelForward1000000000000000000
 Total 167332080246735.862128.6131872.21122916

Staff

Waregem

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Leigh Enobakhare Center1161310177100.000022100.05823
6Bart SamaeyForward/Center115800041040.02450.05683.32611
8Giel VanthournoutGuard/Forward1530002633.3010.01425.01224
7Arne SteinbachPoint Guard11338205955.63650.00000312
5Robin SpaensPoint Guard1934103742.92450.01250.00333
4Stef FeyersGuard12000011100.00000000000
9Brecht GuillemynShooting Guard1632003560.0020.00000301
10Tim BruyneelPower Forward1440112633.3030.00001322
11J’Nathan BullockForward110530031323.12450.022100.04101
15Aaron Van VoorenCenter16500022100.00002366.71422
 Total 186471842326648.592437.5131968.414331319

Staff

Court

Sporthal 't Veld

Leave a Reply