fbpx

Spirou Basket B vs Gent Hawks

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Salle Pierre de CoubertinSentier de l\'Epée 35, 6040 Jumet
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – B
GENT HAWKS – A
75 - 82
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou Basket B2116251375
Gent Hawks2517211982
AST
4
REB
27
STL
6
BLK
3
PF
23
AST
21
REB
32
STL
5
BLK
4
PF
21
Game Statistics
49.1%
Field goal percentage
18.8%
3-pointer percentage
59.3%
Free throw percentage
49.2%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage

Spirou Basket B

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Kevin StilmantCenter133010010.00003475.01214
11Moussa Noterman Small Forward11162203650.0010.05862.50604
8Noah FogangForward118700171546.7040.04850.02503
8Noé BotuliGuard/Forward116001171353.81425.01333.30030
7Noah ZappullaShooting Guard1931004944.41425.00000311
6Marlon MakwaForward1830003560.01250.01250.00311
12Clément GoffinForward/Center121000020.0010.022100.00114
14Noah DechampsGuard/Forward1020000000000001111
14Allen MukebaPower Forward1211211250.00000000111
15Aubin GateretseCenter1610003475.00000001004
 Total 17527463285749.131618.8162759.3522923

Staff

Gent Hawks

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Boris Penninck Forward/Center1328411111478.64757.16966.70823
9Gregory De PooterPower Forward118442081361.52450.00002212
7Joeri VermoesenSmall Forward1660021714.31520.03475.01512
10Anthony ChadaGuard/Forward1420011520.0020.022100.00222
8Maxime VerspeetenShooting Guard1542202450.0010.01250.01314
4Stijn StevensGuard1634001333.30004580.00313
11Joren VermoesenForward1913004944.41425.00000102
14Robin MestdaghGuard/Forward1244001425.0010.00002203
 Total 182322154295949.282433.3162272.7626821

Staff

Court

Salle Pierre de Coubertin

Leave a Reply