fbpx

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2019-'20

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS – A
84 - 94
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou Basket2522132484
Leuven Bears1820302694
AST
13
REB
37
STL
4
BLK
1
PF
25
AST
10
REB
25
STL
13
BLK
1
PF
23
Game Statistics
48.4%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
69.6%
Free throw percentage
53.2%
Field goal percentage
35.3%
3-pointer percentage
73.3%
Free throw percentage

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
20Josh SharmaCenter1460102633.30000003335
13Yoeri SchoepenForward1873003742.9030.02366.72512
4Moses GreenwoodForward1840103560.01250.01250.00404
2Anthony Beane Guard1315110122060.051050.022100.01454
5Alexandre LibertGuard114360051050.02450.022100.01222
7Axel HervellePower Forward11071103560.0010.044100.05241
8Noé BotuliGuard/Forward100001040.0020.00000002
9Haris DelalicSmall Forward1421001333.3020.02450.01102
10Milan SamardzicGuard1531001250.00003650.00332
32Thomas CreppyGuard/Forward1000000000000000001
 Total 184371341306248.482433.3162369.613241825

Staff

Leuven Bears

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Brandan StithPower Forward118806071450.0020.04757.11733
9Jonas DelalieuxPower Forward1430101425.0020.02366.71214
10Hugh Robertson Guard/Forward1314220101662.55955.66875.00401
11Seppe D’espallierGuard/Forward11310005955.61250.022100.01022
5Joshua HeathPoint Guard113140061060.00001333.30115
4Joris FauconnierPoint Guard13113000000033100.00101
6Luka KotruljaShooting Guard101000020.0010.00000110
14Tim LambrechtForward1820003475.000022100.00213
32Donovon JackForward/Center1010000000000000101
7Malcolm CazalonGuard/Forward1433111333.3010.022100.00303
 Total 1942510131336253.261735.3223073.3322923

Staff

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply