fbpx

U18 Switzerland vs U18 Lions

Results

MU18 European Championship 2019-'20

SWITZERLAND MU18
BELGIAN LIONS MU18
40 - 94
Final Score
Team1234T
U18 Switzerland18119240
U18 Lions1930261994
AST
11
REB
35
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
26
AST
12
REB
51
STL
16
BLK
3
PF
14
Game Statistics
24.2%
Field goal percentage
9.5%
3-pointer percentage
61.5%
Free throw percentage
53.1%
Field goal percentage
31.6%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage

U18 Switzerland

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 14001162156202210813011242126

U18 Lions

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Allen MukebaPower Forward19513144100.00001425.00521
22Tom Mark Forward11862227887.522100.022100.02410
6Joël Ekamba-Ey’oombeGuard/Forward114411041040.00006785.71323
11Elijah TshibanguGuard/Forward1860204666.7010.00003321
8Manu Fundi Bin MusemenaGuard1713002450.0020.03560.00112
22Godwin TshimangaForward/Center113000020.0010.01250.00311
7Thomas Van HilleGuard1210101425.0020.00000100
6Marlon MakwaForward113101205683.30003475.01912
9Aaron VerstraetePower Forward1430001425.01250.01250.00301
9Ajay MitchellPoint Guard11514505955.63742.92366.71010
15Aubin GateretseCenter1350001333.30001333.31402
16Quinten SmoutShooting Guard100000040.0020.00000011
 Total 1944512163346453.161931.6203262.512391214

Staff

Leave a Reply