fbpx

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League 2019-'20

SportOasePhilipssite 6, 3000 Leuven
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
83 - 91
Final Score
Team1234T
Leuven Bears2122202083
Spirou Basket2729191691
AST
12
REB
35
STL
4
BLK
0
PF
22
AST
20
REB
32
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
25
Game Statistics
46.3%
Field goal percentage
42.1%
3-pointer percentage
65.0%
Free throw percentage
49.1%
Field goal percentage
35.7%
3-pointer percentage
78.1%
Free throw percentage

Leuven Bears

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Brandan StithPower Forward1731003742.90001250.02103
9Jonas DelalieuxPower Forward1620002366.72366.70000230
10Hugh RobertsonGuard/Forward122612092142.93837.51425.02433
11Seppe D’espallierGuard/Forward11030004850.02450.00000314
5Joshua Heath Point Guard11747106966.7010.05771.40424
4Joris FauconnierPoint Guard101100010.00000001002
6Luka KotruljaShooting Guard1620002366.71250.011100.01123
14Tim LambrechtForward181000031127.30002366.75511
7Malcolm CazalonGuard/Forward1742102450.0010.033100.01302
 Total 183351240316746.381942.1132065.012231222

Staff

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
20Josh Sharma Center120600191181.80002450.02414
13Yoeri SchoepenForward1240001333.3020.00001312
9Haris DelalicSmall Forward102200020.0010.00000202
5Alexandre LibertGuard119433041136.441136.477100.02213
25Joe RahonPoint Guard1939001425.0020.071070.01224
2Anthony BeaneGuard117441051241.73742.944100.00414
4Moses GreenwoodForward16100022100.022100.00000100
7Axel HervellePower Forward11031003475.011100.033100.01222
10Milan SamardzicGuard1400101333.3010.02450.00002
30Khalid BoukichouCenter1451002450.00000001431
32Thomas CreppyGuard/Forward100001010.0010.00000001
 Total 191322052285749.1102835.7253278.18241125

Staff

Court

SportOase

Leave a Reply