fbpx

Liège Basket vs dummy

Results

EuroMillions Basketball League Playoffs 2009-'10

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
VOO LIEGE BASKET – A
TEAM
3 - 4
Final Score
TeamT
Liège Basket3
dummy4
AST
66
REB
221
STL
55
BLK
21
PF
142
AST
0
REB
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
41.5%
Field goal percentage
29.2%
3-pointer percentage
67.8%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Liège Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Adrian BanksShooting Guard772151040216631.852520.0252889.3015713
1Josh DuncanForward76828453255545.521216.7162857.10281220
4Xavier CollettePoint Guard7852003742.92540.000005113
5Geoffrey HockinsGuard2000000000000000001
6Andrija StipanovicCenter770414122275251.9010.0163842.10411118
7Alex RuoffGuard/Forward7369541133043.371741.23560.0091014
9Guy MuyaShooting Guard7542519107173943.671163.6131681.30251016
10Will ThomasPower Forward79365496388345.841723.5131872.2065514
10Mike GreenPoint Guard774291781206132.841723.5303585.70291328
12Kristof OngenaetForward/Center5831313933.3010.02633.30325
31Pierre-Antoine GilletPower Forward2010000000000000100
 Total 748322166552116740241.53110629.211817467.8022171142

dummy

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Court

Country-Hall

Leave a Reply