fbpx

Melco Ieper vs Royal IV

Results

Top Division Men 1 2019-'20

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS – A
74 - 65
Final Score
Team1234T
Ieper2019161974
Royal IV1019152165
AST
15
REB
39
STL
4
BLK
2
PF
14
AST
12
REB
30
STL
10
BLK
1
PF
20
Game Statistics
48.2%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage
33.8%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Mattias Palinckx Center1181610191181.8000010.021452
13Alexander SchepensForward1420201425.000022100.01112
10Louis HazardSmall Forward116830061154.5010.044100.01711
8Kjell DevachtGuard111600030.0020.01250.00171
5Sam HemeleersPoint Guard11023003837.52633.32366.70211
9Malick El Hadji FallCenter1440012366.70000001303
4Anton D’HerckGuard102100010.00000000200
11Thomas MertensGuard/Forward11120202825.02633.35862.51101
15Kenneth De VosForward/Center11021004757.100022100.02003
 Total 174391542275648.241526.7162272.78311514

Staff

Royal IV

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Christopher De MedinaForward/Center11060003837.500044100.02413
13Laurent FalmagneForward112511141330.84757.10002312
10Amaury MarionSmall Forward17201031127.31250.00001102
12Alex TulukaGuard/Forward112440051631.3040.022100.03111
6Rochdi BenzouienPoint Guard18462031030.0040.022100.00423
4Yassin AkbibGuard1530102450.011100.00002103
14Raymond Dagher Center1831304580.0010.0020.00301
#Pieter AarstadForward1110000000001250.01010
8Faycal LaïtShooting Guard1220201616.7040.00001115
9Fayssal El MahsiniGuard100000010.0010.00000000
 Total 1653012101257433.862425.091275.01218720

Staff

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply